2003 HUNTSVILLE TIMES ROCKET CITY MARATHON

                       OFFICIAL RESULTS

PLACE D/P  TIME   A/S NAME                  CITY               ST
===== === ======= === ==================    ================== ==
    1   1 2:20:25 27  Michael Green         Montgomery         AL
    2   1 2:22:40 41  Dennis Simonaitis     Draper             UT
    3   1 2:25:12 35  Robin Rogers          Decatur            GA
    4   1 2:27:23 46  Andrey Kuznetsov      Rockville          MD
    5   2 2:27:42 41  Christopher Toepfer   Chicago            IL
    6   2 2:29:22 26  Paul Howarth          Indianapolis       IN
    7   1 2:29:47 20  Justin Gillette       Goshen             IN
    8   1 2:30:42 31  Matt Pulle            Nashville          TN
    9   3 2:31:14 28  Mike Cole             Angola             IN
   10   2 2:32:00 35  Michael Mann          Hampton            VA
   11   4 2:32:42 26  Jacob Brundage        New Orleans        LA
   12   3 2:32:56 38  John Piggott          Williamsburg       VA
   13   2 2:33:28 23  Thomas Kutter         Loganville         GA
   14   2 2:35:36 47  Dave Johnson          Hastings           NE
   15   2 2:37:25 30  Alexander Pachev      Provo              UT
   16   5 2:37:38 25  Alan Tobin            Clarksville        IN
   17   3 2:38:07 32  Mark Mayall           Maynard            MA
   18   6 2:38:12 28  Dan Doyle             Sidney             OH
   19   7 2:38:46 25  Eric Houghton         Traverse City      MI
   20   3 2:39:40 42  Stuart Galloway       St.Catharines      ON
   21   3 2:40:20 20  Jason Mitchell        Lookout Mountain   GA
   22   3 2:41:15 48  Stephen Bolt          College Grove      TN
   23   4 2:41:17 45  George Dewitt         Indianapolis       IN
   24   1 2:42:45 53  Gary Romesser         Indianapolis       IN
   25   4 2:44:17 43  David Allison         North Augusta      SC
   26   1 2:44:25 42F Alevtina Naoumova     Gainesville        FL
   27   5 2:46:04 46  Vladimir Tomilov      Brooklyn           NY
   28   6 2:46:48 46  Michael Allen         Huntsville         AL
   29   4 2:47:47 21  Bradley Franklin      Lilburn            GA
   30   4 2:49:41 33  Chris Ciamarra        McKeesport         PA
   31   4 2:50:04 35  David Purinton        Huntsville         AL
   32   5 2:50:06 39  Bill Boyd             Nashville          TN
   33   6 2:51:59 38  Dink Taylor           Huntsville         AL
   34   7 2:52:26 46  Dennis Wallach        Eden Prairie       MN
   35   1 2:53:14 27F Laura Kaulen          Austintown         OH
   36   5 2:53:26 41  Tim Lee               Cullman            AL
   37   5 2:53:44 21  Matthew Lucas         Rome               GA
   38   8 2:53:56 47  Charles Reagan        Martin             TN
   39   6 2:54:17 42  Matthew Curtner-Smith Northport          AL
   40   7 2:54:26 43  Jim Hoer              Arden              NC
   41   9 2:54:33 45  Davy Kennamer         Guntersville       AL
   42   5 2:54:39 32  Dave Wessinger        Milton  Ontario
   43   1 2:54:40 56  Gene McGrady          Atlanta            GA
   44   7 2:55:21 36  Joe Sneed             Soddy-Daisy        TN
   45  10 2:55:26 47  Joe Francica          Huntsville         AL
   46   1 2:55:27 38F Sarah Llaguno         Raleigh            NC
   47   6 2:55:44 24  James Terwilliger     Huntsville         AL
   48   8 2:55:44 27  Anthony Mayne         Clemson            SC
   49   8 2:56:53 41  Marty Clarke          Huntsville         AL
   50   9 2:57:11 25  Grantland Garrett     Nashville          TN
   51   2 2:57:14 25F Erin Kelly            Indianapolis       IN
   52  10 2:58:02 27  Joel Eckberg          Darien             IL
   53   7 2:58:21 24  Tom Williams          Huntsville         AL
   54  11 2:58:58 45  Bob Copeland          Avon               IN
   55   8 2:59:07 36  Michael Leblanc       Huntsville         AL
   56   9 2:59:16 35  David Popik           Chester            VA
   57   1 2:59:24 34F Wendy Hall            Marietta           GA
   58  12 2:59:25 45  Thomas O'Connor       Lawrenceville      GA
   59   2 2:59:28 56  Gary Julin            Omaha              NE
   60   3 2:59:38 55  Terry McCluskey       Vienna             OH
   61   2 3:00:05 50  John Kennedy          Birmingham         AL
   62  13 3:00:19 45  Jeff Richard          Harrison           TN
   63   2 3:00:41 31F MacHelle Cochran      San Antonio        TX
   64   9 3:00:49 43  Mark Miller           Ft. Oglethorpe     GA
   65  10 3:00:55 41  John Casterline       Birmingham         AL
   66   6 3:01:08 30  James Blackwood       Huntsville         AL
   67  14 3:01:23 46  Bruce Bayliss         Cleveland          TN
   68  11 3:01:42 26  Bradley Fleenor       Sellersburg        IN
   69  15 3:01:50 46  Allen Andrews         Springfield        IL
   70   8 3:02:00 24  Matt Legrand          Huntsville         AL
   71   1 3:02:01 60  Paul Jensen           Wardsboro          VT
   72   3 3:02:02 54  Dave Minier           Wyoming            MI
   73   1 3:02:06 18  Joseph Eagleson       Olney              IL
   74   7 3:02:26 30  Andrew Powell         Decatur            GA
   75  10 3:02:31 37  Robert Denmark        Augusta            GA
   76  16 3:02:39 47  Ken Youngers          Decatur            GA
   77   8 3:02:42 33  Leno Rios             Dickinson          TX
   78   9 3:02:50 32  Ryan Reardon          Birmingham         AL
   79  10 3:03:12 33  Gerald McGwin         Birmingham         AL
   80   4 3:03:22 51  John Walker           Chattanooga        TN
   81  12 3:03:56 28  Todd Edwards          Greer              SC
   82   4 3:04:09 58  Bruce LaBudde'        Smyrna             GA
   83  11 3:04:10 40  Jeff Mires            Greenville         IN
   84  11 3:04:18 33  Drake Vincent         Bham               AL
   85  12 3:04:19 42  Dogman McFarland      Huntsville         AL
   86  13 3:04:27 44  David McKinney        Tupelo             MS
   87   2 3:04:39 39F Sue Bozgoz            Fayetteville       GA
   88   2 3:04:56 43F Cheryl Boessow        Birmingham         AL
   89   2 3:05:30 62  Ken Brewer            Oxford             AL
   90  14 3:06:08 40  John Plummer          Powell             TN
   91  11 3:06:43 36  Kenneth Dixon         North Augusta      SC
   92  17 3:06:48 47  Bill Whaley           Kettering          OH
   93  15 3:07:31 43  Michael Newberry      Loganville         GA
   94  13 3:07:46 29  Tom Stocker           Miamisburg         OH
   95  12 3:08:34 33  Matt Brass            Madison            AL
   96  14 3:08:37 28  Jonathan Miller       Canton             MI
   97  13 3:09:21 32  Greg McCreless        Haleyville         AL
   98  16 3:09:28 42  Bruce Egeland         Orlando            FL
   99   9 3:09:39 23  Brandon Gibbs         Harrogate          TN
  100  17 3:09:59 42  William Deckard       Bedford            IN
  101  12 3:10:07 38  Vance Poss            Antioch            TN
  102  13 3:10:26 35  Kentucky Wempe        Rome               GA
  103  14 3:10:49 32  William Boone         Rutledge           TN
  104   5 3:11:02 56  Larry Lichnovsky      Arlington          TX
  105  15 3:11:27 34  Andrew Gordon         Knoxville          TN
  106  18 3:11:56 44  Al King               Ashland            OH
  107  19 3:12:01 42  Syd Keel              Huntsville         AL
  108   5 3:12:28 50  Joe Wallace           Decatur            AL
  109  14 3:12:40 38  Lawrence Wang         Terre Haute        IN
  110  20 3:13:01 41  Stephen Gidus         Winter Park        FL
  111   6 3:13:19 51  Craig Thompson        Trivoli            IL
  112   2 3:13:28 19  Ben Hubbard           Sanford            FL
  113  21 3:13:35 44  Dan Bird              Cincinnati         OH
  114  15 3:13:39 35  Norman Engelke        Indianapolis       IN
  115  16 3:13:56 36  Troy Funk             Peoria             IL
  116   6 3:14:17 55  Dewayne Key           Moulton            AL
  117  18 3:14:26 47  Bill Meece            Griffith           IN
  118   1 3:14:32 21F Lindsey Keller        Harrisonburg       VA
  119  22 3:15:09 40  David King            Jefferson City     TN
  120   7 3:15:37 54  Don Ungaro            Orlando            FL
  121  23 3:15:56 40  Steve Shipley         Madison            AL
  122  24 3:16:02 41  Earl Zilles           Southside          AL
  123   8 3:16:19 50  Nathan Meek           Hendersonville     TN
  124   3 3:16:26 29F Maureen Kavanagh      Asheville          NC
  125  17 3:16:40 36  Patrick Fagerman      Decatur            AL
  126  18 3:16:55 36  Don Harris            Louisville         KY
  127  25 3:17:05 42  Eric Morrow           Murfreesboro       TN
  128  26 3:17:15 40  David Wilson          Cohutta            GA
  129  16 3:17:36 30  Nathan Graham         Moulton            AL
  130   9 3:17:36 51  Steve Rogers          Franklin           TN
  131  17 3:18:07 34  Eddie Reymond         Knoxville          TN
  132  19 3:18:09 39  Greg Foreman          Rome               GA
  133   1 3:18:10 65  Tom Mayfield          Marshall           AR
  134  18 3:18:52 32  Jonathan Stewart      Newbury Park       CA
  135  20 3:19:10 36  Mark Popik            Norfolk            VA
  136  19 3:19:22 49  Wayne Phillips        Jacksonville       AL
  137  27 3:19:26 43  Miles Powell          Decatur            AL
  138  10 3:19:28 53  Wayne Heckler         Gadsden            AL
  139  20 3:19:29 47  Charles Gridley       Suwanee            GA
  140  28 3:19:31 44  Thomas Elmlinger      Brentwood          TN
  141  29 3:20:07 44  John Crotwell         Hattiesburg        MS
  142  30 3:20:21 42  John Tennant          Atlanta            GA
  143  31 3:20:30 41  Dominick Aponte       Fort Campbell      KY
  144   7 3:20:44 56  Sam Benedict          Atlanta            GA
  145  19 3:21:12 30  Christopher Hand      Alexander City     AL
  146   3 3:21:22 42F Susan Keith           Birmingham         AL
  147  32 3:21:26 43  Steve Robinson        Alexander City     AL
  148  21 3:21:36 46  Randal Salay          Roswell            GA
  149  22 3:21:47 48  Michael Walcott       Cleveland          GA
  150  20 3:21:58 33  Mark Gillespie        Ft Rucker          AL
  151  23 3:22:03 47  Carlos Kingston       Arab               AL
  152  24 3:22:05 48  Jeff Wilkins          Huntsville         AL
  153  11 3:22:26 50  Dean Bentley          Huntsville         AL
  154  33 3:22:32 40  Larry Harding Jr      Arvada             CO
  155  21 3:22:53 38  Pete Tegg             Nashville          TN
  156   4 3:22:57 41F Karen Mann            Ringgold           GA
  157  21 3:23:18 33  J.B. Pectol           Chuckey            TN
  158  15 3:23:23 28  Tony Smith            Alexander City     AL
  159  10 3:23:25 21  John McCulley         Kentwood           MI
  160   3 3:23:26 30F Nancy Divasto         Atlanta            GA
  161  22 3:23:38 34  Mark Laprise          Lenoir City        TN
  162  25 3:23:47 48  Hugh Melling          Harbor Springs     MI
  163  22 3:23:49 37  Brad Lichtenstein     Mountain Brook     AL
  164  12 3:23:53 50  Jim Pierce            Lexington          KY
  165  13 3:24:18 53  Rick Fontan           Collinsville       MS
  166  34 3:24:19 44  Thomas Towner         Tupelo             MS
  167  14 3:24:20 54  Iman Majid            Gadsden            AL
  168   2 3:24:23 21F Melissa Lehman        Goshen             IN
  169  23 3:24:33 34  Andrew Kattos         Huntsville         AL
  170  35 3:24:35 44  Preston Sullivan      Tuscaloosa         AL
  171  26 3:24:38 47  Jeff Stracener        Soddy-Daisy        TN
  172  24 3:24:52 32  Jonathan Fass         Athens             GA
  173  36 3:24:56 44  Jeffrey Motter        Lima               OH
  174  27 3:24:57 46  James Edwards         Bedford            IN
  175  11 3:25:04 21  David Lavender        Brentwood          TN
  176  15 3:25:10 54  Ed Norman             Huntsville         AL
  177  28 3:25:30 45  Daniel Gleason        Statesboro         GA
  178  37 3:25:33 41  Kevin Webb            Alexandria         VA
  179   8 3:25:35 57  Dick Franklin         Huntsville         AL
  180  16 3:25:44 51  Larry Gordon          Atlanta            GA
  181   4 3:25:48 32F Kimberly Whitman      Cullman            AL
  182  23 3:26:24 35  Todd Henderson        Sylacauga          AL
  183   9 3:26:29 58  Warren Everett        Huntsville         AL
  184   3 3:26:30 61  David Stewart         Cincinnati         OH
  185  16 3:26:35 28  Steve Brandt          Decatur            GA
  186  24 3:26:49 39  Kariofilis Konstadini Decatur            GA
  187  25 3:26:55 36  Billy Jolley          Nashville          TN
  188  38 3:26:56 44  Peter Karpowicz       Birmingham         AL
  189  29 3:26:56 49  Pat Martens           Perrysburg         OH
  190  26 3:27:00 39  Ryan Roberts          Bedford            IN
  191  30 3:27:19 46  Jeff Brunett          Indianapolis       IN
  192  31 3:27:30 47  Larry Miller          Old Hickory        TN
  193   3 3:27:51 23F Tonya Lumphrey        Nashville          TN
  194  10 3:27:54 59  Jack Hasson           Birmingham         AL
  195   5 3:28:09 34F Ellen Van Royen       Henderson          KY
  196  32 3:28:09 48  Mike Truman           Alexandria         IN
  197   6 3:28:14 30F Zoe Stewart           Baltimore          MD
  198  25 3:28:18 32  Robert Gustafson      Ringgold           GA
  199  27 3:28:21 37  Robert Berry          Signal Mountain    TN
  200   3 3:28:23 38F Janet Beamer          Evansville         IN
  201   4 3:28:31 29F Margaret Robinson     Birmingham         AL
  202  28 3:28:37 39  Byron Backer          Greenville         SC
  203  12 3:28:46 22  Brian Dupre           Angleton           TX
  204  29 3:28:53 36  Chris Brown           Hoover             AL
  205  39 3:28:54 42  Al Carl               Huntville          AL
  206  30 3:29:14 37  Joseph Dilorenzo      Gasport            NY
  207  17 3:29:19 50  Walter Cumming        Atlanta            GA
  208  31 3:29:23 37  Andrew Berry          Rome               GA
  209   4 3:29:24 38F Mary Ellen Dallow     Roswell            GA
  210   5 3:29:25 39F Susan Hales           Birmingham         AL
  211  40 3:29:28 41  Mike Nasiatka         Evansville         IN
  212  32 3:29:31 37  Paul Langan           Macon              GA
  213  33 3:29:33 36  Lowell Ball           Waynesville        NC
  214  41 3:29:34 43  Paul Gidus            Orlando            FL
  215   5 3:29:41 42F Shirley Pratt         Orlando            FL
  216  33 3:29:42 45  Mike Griffin          Macon              GA
  217  18 3:30:02 54  Philip Nomura         Minneapolis        MN
  218   6 3:30:24 43F Challis Gamble        Birmingham         AL
  219   1 3:30:54 57F Nancy Rollins         Evanston           IL
  220   2 3:31:04 65  Jerry McGath          Tupelo             MS
  221  26 3:31:10 34  Alan South            Florence           AL
  222  13 3:31:11 22  Jonathan Wilson       Brentwood          TN
  223  19 3:31:12 51  Jim Goodrum           Asheville          NC
  224  17 3:31:17 29  David Lindsey         Memphis            TN
  225   4 3:31:40 24F Melissa Fleenor       Sellersburg        IN
  226  20 3:31:58 53  William Halicks       Paducah            KY
  227  42 3:31:59 43  Steve Spanogle        Owens X Roads      AL
  228  27 3:32:39 34  Dean Phillips         Franklin           TN
  229   4 3:32:44 64  Marv Bradley          Canon City         CO
  230  21 3:32:53 52  Dewey Richards        Madison            AL
  231  14 3:32:55 22  Craig Pope            Rome               GA
  232   5 3:33:01 29F Dana Overton          Albertville        AL
  233  28 3:33:03 34  Roy Cronise           Columbus           GA
  234  22 3:33:06 50  Ronnie Hill           Macon              GA
  235  18 3:33:12 28  Jesse Wilson          Franklin           TN
  236   5 3:33:13 64  Bill Zehner           Shelby             OH
  237  29 3:33:20 33  Greg Oliver           Birmingham         AL
  238  23 3:33:23 50  Steve Cain            Hickory            NC
  239  34 3:33:25 46  Bill Dyer             Murfreesboro       TN
  240  34 3:33:30 38  John Cooper           Decatur            AL
  241  35 3:33:53 48  Ken Diehl             Manchester         TN
  242  30 3:34:04 32  Gary Flynn            Bedford            IN
  243  11 3:34:08 56  Bernard Gray          Brentwood          TN
  244  35 3:34:11 35  Mike Moers            Irondale           AL
  245  24 3:34:15 50  Dennis Falconberry    Nashville          TN
  246  25 3:34:33 52  Murray Legge          Richmond Hill      ON
  247  19 3:34:39 25  Steven Gray           Nashville          TN
  248  36 3:34:45 48  David Brian           Lexington          KY
  249  37 3:34:50 48  Hobson Fulmer         St. George Island  FL
  250  36 3:34:58 37  Chris Godfrey         Elizabethtown      KY
  251  26 3:35:03 54  Kenneth Dawson        Pelham             AL
  252  43 3:35:05 43  Darryl Hand           San Antonio        TX
  253  12 3:35:17 56  Michael Montgomery    Franklin           TN
  254  37 3:35:35 39  Robert Rousseau       Atlanta            GA
  255   1 3:35:39 52F Patty Rose            Lafayette          IN
  256  44 3:35:43 41  Shahin Hadian         Huntsville         AL
  257  45 3:36:00 41  Bryan Vickery         Birmingham         AL
  258   7 3:36:01 32F Kristi Hooper         Cullman            AL
  259   8 3:36:04 31F Jennifer Bruder       New York           NY
  260  38 3:36:11 38  Mark Wightman         Longmont           CO
  261  38 3:36:18 45  Bruce Svoboda         Glen Ellyn         IL
  262  39 3:36:27 38  Conrad Meyer          Huntsville         AL
  263  31 3:36:37 34  Scott Oliver          Madison            AL
  264  39 3:36:43 46  Steve Dorrough        Berry              AL
  265  46 3:36:50 42  Peter Sestak          Atlanta            GA
  266  47 3:37:00 43  Wade Price            Alexander City     AL
  267  40 3:37:04 47  Lonnie Vogan          Huntsville         AL
  268  40 3:37:06 35  Jason Duelge          Milwaukee          WI
  269   7 3:37:09 42F Carrie Young          Bloomington        IL
  270  41 3:37:10 47  Phillip Stewart       Athens             AL
  271  27 3:37:10 54  Thomas Nylund         Normal             IL
  272  41 3:37:17 36  Scott Bowers          Asheville          NC
  273  42 3:37:23 36  David Prigge          Lexington          KY
  274  28 3:37:25 52  Robert Porter         Franklin           TN
  275  29 3:37:31 52  Joe Payment           Toledo             OH
  276  48 3:37:36 42  Byron Bartlow         Madison            AL
  277  30 3:37:49 52  William Harpel        Clarksville        TN
  278  49 3:38:08 40  Daniel Norris         Harvest            AL
  279  50 3:38:24 42  John Hop              Madison            AL
  280  31 3:38:29 52  Steve Horton          Fultondale         AL
  281  32 3:38:30 52  Mike Stephens         Columbus           GA
  282  33 3:38:43 50  Earl Smith            Benton             IL
  283  42 3:39:14 45  Bill Kovalcik         Huntsville         AL
  284  34 3:39:16 54  Mohammad Guivi        Bessemer           AL
  285  51 3:39:19 40  Chuck Mathis          Antioch            TN
  286  52 3:39:23 43  Mark Norato           Stockbridge        GA
  287  43 3:39:31 45  Mark Harbarger        Huntsville         AL
  288   8 3:39:32 41F Lisa Harbarger        Huntsville         AL
  289  32 3:39:42 33  Craig Higginbotham    Dora               AL
  290  35 3:40:05 52  Neil Turner           Columbus           GA
  291  53 3:40:28 40  Scott Butler          Montgomery         AL
  292  54 3:40:33 40  Ed Ferrell            Grayson            GA
  293  13 3:40:34 56  Curtis Lintvedt       Exeter             NH
  294  33 3:40:35 32  Dan Albert            Nashville          TN
  295  36 3:40:39 54  Bill Pauls            Columbia           MO
  296   6 3:40:52 35F Shannon Siegel        Huntsville         AL
  297  34 3:40:53 30  Dan Lawrence          Huntsville         AL
  298  43 3:41:16 37  Gary Roberts          Henagar            AL
  299  44 3:41:26 46  Tommy Cobb            Starkville         MS
  300  37 3:41:36 50  William Hudgins       Brentwood          TN
  301  15 3:41:58 23  Brian Hindman         Huntsville         AL
  302  44 3:42:20 38  Ken Chambliss         Homewood           AL
  303  35 3:42:25 30  Christopher Williams  Birmingham         AL
  304  45 3:42:31 39  Spencer Harris        Tupelo             MS
  305  55 3:42:34 41  John Monroe           Knoxville          TN
  306  46 3:42:36 35  Joel Greener          Franklin           TN
  307  45 3:42:37 49  Tab Barnett           Huntsville         AL
  308  20 3:42:37 29  Paul Barnett          Huntsville         AL
  309  56 3:43:04 44  Keith Knight          Birmingham         AL
  310  36 3:43:29 33  Russ Browning         Centreville        AL
  311  57 3:43:33 42  Herbert Phillips      Montgomery         AL
  312  38 3:43:35 50  Glenn Richters        Knoxville          TN
  313  37 3:43:38 33  Jim Nix               Huntsville         AL
  314  58 3:43:42 43  Douglas Fein          Pennington         NJ
  315  47 3:43:47 38  Tim Hale              Woodstock          GA
  316  38 3:43:59 34  Matthew Tyler         Prattville         AL
  317  46 3:44:02 47  Charlie Epps          Huntsville         AL
  318  59 3:44:06 41  Isaac Espy            Winfield           AL
  319   3 3:44:59 11  Jeff Arnier           Arlington          TX
  320  47 3:45:00 47  Jeffery Arnier        Arlington          TX
  321  48 3:45:04 49  Richard Rodenhausen   Huntsville         AL
  322   5 3:45:05 23F Melissa Wiest         Grand Rapids       MI
  323  48 3:45:07 37  Tim Greer             Murray             KY
  324  14 3:45:14 56  Joe Williams          Newburgh           IN
  325   9 3:45:21 40F Kim Woodberry         Madison            AL
  326  39 3:45:24 33  Javier De Jesus       Smyrna             GA
  327  15 3:45:29 55  Jim Schroeder         New Albany         IN
  328  49 3:45:31 45  Ted Eagleson Jr       Olney              IL
  329   6 3:45:45 27F Martha Irwin          Nashville          TN
  330  50 3:45:59 48  Journey Johnson       Brentwood          TN
  331   1 3:46:06 46F Kathy Hill            Cullman            AL
  332  51 3:46:28 46  Michael Forbeck       Pittsburgh         PA
  333  40 3:47:00 31  Chuck Bowers          Homewood           AL
  334  49 3:47:03 38  Mike Samuelson        Millington         TN
  335  10 3:47:09 44F Cindy Richter         Cullman            AL
  336  52 3:47:19 48  Nelson Withers        Kennesaw           GA
  337  60 3:47:23 43  Christopher Rossie    Atlanta            GA
  338  39 3:47:31 50  Steve Welbourn        Brentwood          TN
  339  61 3:47:40 40  Michael Tabb          Bartlett           TN
  340   7 3:47:55 28F Angie Frederick       Statesboro         GA
  341  50 3:47:57 39  Jeff Ray              Birmingham         AL
  342  51 3:47:58 37  Mark Chambliss        Madison            AL
  343  41 3:48:03 32  Dan Worthing          Winterville        GA
  344  40 3:48:07 52  John Christy          Huntsville         AL
  345   8 3:48:23 25F Aytree Blalock        Logan              AL
  346  41 3:48:24 54  Joseph Griffin        Grand Blanc        MI
  347  62 3:48:27 40  Christopher Allison   Greeley            CO
  348  42 3:48:33 53  Alan Gassel           Lenoir City        TN
  349  43 3:48:35 52  Jerry Condrey         Florence           AL
  350  63 3:48:39 44  Robert Baughn         Lynn               AL
  351  52 3:48:40 37  Karl Kersey           Smyrna             TN
  352  16 3:48:46 24  Sam Hutcheson         Huntsville         AL
  353  53 3:48:51 39  Brad Heitman          Winnetka           IL
  354   9 3:48:55 30F Kim Monsour           Meridian           MS
  355  16 3:49:03 55  Bruce Speth           Clinton            IN
  356   2 3:49:04 49F Molly Gerke           Arrington          VA
  357  44 3:49:25 51  John Ferguson         Alexander City     AL
  358  53 3:49:26 49  Don Call              Fowlerville        MI
  359  17 3:49:34 56  Al Dimicco            Hoover             AL
  360  11 3:49:43 44F Cheryl Spelce         Huntsville         AL
  361  18 3:50:09 57  David Peterson        Louisville         KY
  362  54 3:50:30 46  David Thorpe          Birmingham         AL
  363  42 3:50:31 30  Freddie Richey        Carrollton         GA
  364   7 3:50:32 37F Angela Whitener       Fenton             MI
  365  21 3:50:38 29  Kevin Muterspaugh     Harvest            AL
  366  64 3:50:45 41  John W. Taylor III    Minneapolis        MN
  367  55 3:50:47 45  Tony Martin           Gainesville        GA
  368  43 3:51:12 34  Kelby Sisco           Gurley             AL
  369   3 3:51:16 69  Kelly Stinson         Huntsville         AL
  370  65 3:51:19 44  Rodney Smith          New Market         AL
  371   8 3:51:24 36F Amy Norton            Nashville          TN
  372   6 3:51:26 60  Dewey Spence          Indianapolis       IN
  373   9 3:51:28 29F Brandy Gamblin        Meridian           MS
  374  19 3:51:43 58  Charles Amos Thompson Birmingham         AL
  375  10 3:51:46 29F Kathy Youngren        Huntsville         AL
  376  22 3:51:46 29  Robert Youngren       Huntsville         AL
  377  54 3:51:56 36  Brian Smith           Cumming            GA
  378  55 3:52:02 39  Travis Self           Birmingham         AL
  379  66 3:52:08 43  George Brown Jr       Clinton            IL
  380  45 3:52:12 51  Dennis Abney          Orlando            FL
  381  56 3:52:21 38  Michael Daniel        Murray             KY
  382  10 3:52:23 31F Lindy Groat           Fort Payne         AL
  383  20 3:52:33 57  Les MacDiarmid        Martin             TN
  384   9 3:52:36 37F Elizabeth Davidson    Fort Campbell      KY
  385  56 3:52:41 45  Wayne Baker           Cleveland          TN
  386  57 3:52:43 48  Paul Stamp            Loveland           OH
  387  67 3:52:55 41  Chris Welsh           Knoxville          TN
  388  11 3:52:56 31F Marcie Davis          Fort Payne         AL
  389  10 3:53:03 38F Kim Foss              Harvest            AL
  390  68 3:53:07 44  Roger Hartline        Birmingham         AL
  391  46 3:53:16 50  Eddy Burks            Athens             AL
  392  58 3:53:18 47  Derek Lance           East Ridge         TN
  393  69 3:53:34 44  David Runkle          Fairview           TN
  394  44 3:53:36 33  Todd Allen            Muscle Shoals      AL
  395  70 3:53:40 43  Bill Conn             Brentwood          TN
  396  45 3:53:42 32  James Reid            Huntsville         AL
  397  57 3:53:56 36  Ty Harris             Birmingham         AL
  398  17 3:54:01 20  Matthew Jenkins       Chattanooga        TN
  399  71 3:54:06 42  Billy Belding         Fairfield          OH
  400   3 3:54:13 49F Deborah Zehr          Chandler           IN
  401  72 3:54:22 44  Mike McCartney        Muscle Shoals      AL
  402  59 3:54:44 48  Craig Smith           Springfield        IL
  403  60 3:55:09 46  Glenn Morris          Hampton Cove       AL
  404  47 3:55:12 50  Frank Sinak           Irondale           AL
  405  48 3:55:24 53  Pat Hagan             Chattanooga        TN
  406   1 3:55:30 19F Asuka Eguchi          Brownsboro         AL
  407  49 3:55:32 52  Larry Baskin          Florence           AL
  408  58 3:55:33 37  Michael Poretsky      Cleveland          OH
  409   7 3:55:41 62  Glen Wile             Texarkana          TX
  410  59 3:55:51 36  Bobby Lockhart        Ewing              VA
  411  18 3:55:51 21  Ryan Gray             Spanish Fort       AL
  412  50 3:55:53 52  Jerry Anderson        Greeneville        TN
  413   4 3:55:58 65  Joe Beams             Decatur            AL
  414  12 3:56:09 31F Kelli Peterson        Dothan             AL
  415  73 3:56:11 40  Robby Callahan        Murfreesboro       TN
  416  61 3:56:15 48  Bobby Wynn            Carrollton         GA
  417   1 3:56:27 71  Thomas Hathaway       Indianapolis       IN
  418  46 3:56:28 33  Toby Page             Decatur            AL
  419  62 3:56:30 47  Rex Kern              Dayton             OH
  420  11 3:56:32 36F Lydia Randolph        Fort Payne         AL
  421   6 3:56:34 22F Jeni Christiansen     Sevierville        TN
  422  60 3:56:35 37  Vernon Hurst          Decatur            AL
  423  11 3:56:36 26F Amber Nye             Madison            AL
  424  74 3:56:45 41  Gary Kidwell          Lexington          TN
  425   8 3:56:54 62  Rex Reed              Warsaw             IN
  426  12 3:56:59 43F Nancy Hoer            Arden              NC
  427  47 3:57:02 34  Darren Minnemann      Bloomington        IN
  428  75 3:57:19 41  Todd Tucker           Evansville         IN
  429   9 3:57:21 60  Tomas De Paulis       Hermitage          TN
  430  21 3:57:24 55  Jerry Stokes          Lugoff             SC
  431  76 3:57:25 44  Miles Tate            Murfreesboro       TN
  432  63 3:57:28 48  Charles Meyers        Huntsville         AL
  433  77 3:57:29 43  Mike Cannon           Beaverton          AL
  434  48 3:57:29 32  Sean McMurray         O'Fallon           IL
  435  12 3:57:33 36F Karen Albers          Madison            AL
  436  61 3:57:46 37  Philip Shinn          Avon               IN
  437  51 3:58:04 54  Jim Fackler           Lexington          KY
  438  13 3:58:06 37F Jeanne Plendl Bruce   Alexandria         VA
  439  52 3:58:10 51  Steve Kovar           Bowling Green      KY
  440  78 3:58:18 40  Timothy Blair         Birmingham         AL
  441  64 3:58:20 47  Vic Culp              Stafford           VA
  442  62 3:58:30 39  Keith Herron          Knoxville          TN
  443  79 3:58:35 42  Greg Williams         Ostrander          OH
  444  12 3:58:36 28F Natalie Springfield   Birmingham         AL
  445  13 3:58:39 31F Jill Katic            Fenton             MI
  446  13 3:58:42 40F Carrie Warden         Laceys Spring      AL
  447  63 3:58:44 39  Mark Willingham       Florence           AL
  448  14 3:58:45 35F Rita Patton           Huntsville         AL
  449  64 3:58:47 38  Steve Hogan           Killen             AL
  450  22 3:58:47 56  Ken Sirois            Springboro         OH
  451  14 3:59:04 33F Sandra Smith          Dothan             AL
  452  23 3:59:10 26  David Legrand         Hoover             AL
  453  14 3:59:13 41F Rudy Zapf             St. Louis          MO
  454   2 3:59:23 55F Rae Mohrmann          Saint Louis        MO
  455  80 3:59:31 40  Dan Dollar            Marietta           GA
  456   4 3:59:35 45F Darlene Maus          Indianapolis       IN
  457  65 3:59:40 38  Jeremy Sobel          Atlanta            GA
  458  65 3:59:48 46  Greg Miller           Birmingham         AL
  459  49 3:59:49 32  Chris Parker          Estill Springs     TN
  460   5 3:59:54 46F Beverly Bethart       Mount Juliet       TN
  461  66 3:59:57 46  Tommy Gray            Greensboro         NC
  462  67 4:00:16 47  Gary Bentley          Hazel Green        AL
  463  81 4:00:17 44  Kendall Stiles        Knoxville          TN
  464  15 4:00:18 33F Brenda Olthoff        Chicago            IL
  465   6 4:00:19 48F Melodie Thompson      Hixson             TN
  466  53 4:00:47 54  Joseph Oh             Rome               GA
  467  82 4:00:48 42  William McPherson     Dunlap             IL
  468  23 4:00:53 58  Montie Edwards        Utica              KY
  469  83 4:01:04 44  Patrick Essian        Bad Axe            MI
  470  84 4:01:08 44  Terry Edmonds         Columbia           TN
  471  50 4:01:11 30  Jeff Griffith         Knoxville          TN
  472  51 4:01:20 32  Christian Margeson    Dothan             AL
  473  68 4:01:21 47  Daniel Pline          Huntsville         AL
  474  69 4:01:25 48  Rick Kendall          Flowery Branch     GA
  475   7 4:01:30 47F Diane Taylor          Nashville          TN
  476  85 4:01:36 41  Michael Hungate       Newburgh           IN
  477  86 4:01:47 40  Frank Zehna           Athens             GA
  478  24 4:01:49 57  Tom Anderson          Newburgh           IN
  479   1 4:01:52 75  Jerry Johncock        Grand Rapids       MI
  480  70 4:01:54 47  Kerry Trammell        Oak Ridge          TN
  481  10 4:02:09 61  Fred Gilliam          Fort Thomas        KY
  482  15 4:02:30 36F Ginny Miller          Old Hickory        TN
  483  87 4:02:39 43  Peter Frederich       Fort Benning       GA
  484  54 4:02:41 50  Robert Winiecki       Fairfax            VA
  485  71 4:02:56 48  Craig Harris          Hendersonville     NC
  486  72 4:03:07 45  Ronald Sibold         Huntsville         AL
  487   2 4:03:08 51F Denise Simon          Harbor Springs     MI
  488  15 4:03:14 43F Karen Keeling         Fort Payne         AL
  489  19 4:03:24 22  Kiri Wani             Decatur            AL
  490  66 4:03:27 36  Thomas Steele         Alexandria         VA
  491  88 4:03:32 40  John Stewart          Columbus           IN
  492  25 4:03:36 57  Charlie Vandergriff   Soddy Daisy        TN
  493  73 4:03:40 49  Nobuhiko Kataoka      Nashville          TN
  494  89 4:03:48 43  James Wood            Tyndall Afb        FL
  495  26 4:03:59 55  Neal Touran           Petoskey           MI
  496  27 4:04:03 59  Louis Brown           W. Terre Haute     IN
  497   8 4:04:29 45F Barb Abney            Orlando            FL
  498  67 4:04:35 36  Chris Dempsey         Augusta            GA
  499  74 4:04:52 45  Keith Giger           Franklin           TN
  500  16 4:04:57 42F Felecia Brown         Meridian           MS
  501  90 4:05:04 40  John Hoffarth         Knoxville          TN
  502  91 4:05:08 43  David Price           Corryton           TN
  503  13 4:05:33 25F Rachelle Graham       Saltillo           MS
  504  55 4:05:36 51  Thomas Mooney         McFarland          WI
  505  56 4:05:37 50  Greg Donahue          Sevierville        TN
  506  20 4:05:40 22  Hassan Abderhaman     Chelsea            MA
  507   1 4:05:48 60F Ann Viles             Sugar Grove        NC
  508  28 4:05:53 57  Truman Smith          Hixson             TN
  509  11 4:06:08 62  Jim Harman            Crest Hill         IL
  510  12 4:06:15 64  Dean Godwin           Aiken              SC
  511  24 4:06:21 27  Michael Molinar       Nashville          TN
  512  68 4:06:37 38  Chris McAbee          Valley Head        AL
  513  17 4:06:42 41F Angela Hill           Griffin            GA
  514   5 4:06:45 66  John Jolly            Russellville       AL
  515  75 4:06:48 45  Lewis McCarver        Brentwood          TN
  516  69 4:06:54 35  Alan Mannheimer       Brentwood          TN
  517  14 4:06:55 27F Katie Owens           Nashville          TN
  518  16 4:06:57 32F Debbie Arenz          Hoover             AL
  519  16 4:06:57 38F Elizabeth Pierpaoli   Gallatin           TN
  520  57 4:07:10 50  Brent Montgomery      Madison            AL
  521  92 4:07:14 40  Doug Sizemore         Jasper             AL
  522   9 4:07:20 49F Patsy Closs           Albuquerque        NM
  523  17 4:07:25 34F Rosalva Macias        Pasadena           TX
  524  15 4:07:26 29F Maria Rios            Dickinson          TX
  525  93 4:07:30 42  Eric Scott            Douglasville       GA
  526  76 4:07:36 45  Michael Jablonsky     Hoover             AL
  527  17 4:07:42 39F Beth Krapac           Vicksburg          MS
  528  13 4:08:07 64  Bud Wisseman          Chattanooga        TN
  529  77 4:08:16 48  Bob Nagy              Columbia           TN
  530  29 4:08:25 56  Joe Brown             Harrogate          TN
  531  70 4:08:26 35  Jonathan Gilbert      Tuscaloosa         AL
  532  18 4:08:34 30F Hayley Marsh          Sevierville        TN
  533  94 4:08:43 43  Thomas Fleming        Hamilton           AL
  534  71 4:08:48 36  Bruce Langsdon        Nashville          TN
  535  95 4:08:54 40  Robert Bruce          Alexandria         VA
  536  78 4:09:00 49  Ed Delaney            Philpot            KY
  537  30 4:09:03 55  Roger Pritchett       Tuscaloosa         AL
  538  79 4:09:06 45  David Brown           Louisville         KY
  539  31 4:09:10 55  Larry Fagersten       Greenwood          IN
  540  16 4:09:15 27F Jennifer Martin       Alpharetta         GA
  541   6 4:09:21 67  Duane Correll         Loveland           OH
  542  18 4:09:26 40F Elisabeth Motter      Lima               OH
  543  10 4:09:28 46F Ovella Jessee         Hampton Cove       AL
  544  80 4:09:38 46  Mark Hales            Birmingham         AL
  545  32 4:09:46 55  Wayne Manord          Cullman            AL
  546  81 4:09:59 46  David Thurman         Hendersonville     NC
  547  96 4:10:19 42  Steve Fisher          Huntsville         AL
  548  19 4:10:36 34F Julie Joiner          Griffin            GA
  549  33 4:10:38 55  Craig Kelly           Huntsville         AL
  550  58 4:10:41 54  Philip Milio          New York           NY
  551  34 4:10:42 55  David Sanders         Cohutta            GA
  552  72 4:10:54 37  Brad Scruggs          Jackson            TN
  553  59 4:10:55 50  Ron Westbury          Conyers            GA
  554  82 4:11:06 47  Dave Holmes           Huntsville         AL
  555  83 4:11:19 47  Bill Ryle             Owensboro          KY
  556  97 4:11:22 40  Martin Bergschneider  Springfield        IL
  557  35 4:11:23 56  Dennis Loftin         Springfield        IL
  558  98 4:11:35 43  Stuart Siegler        Gilmanton          NH
  559   3 4:11:49 52F Peggy Brooks          Madison            WI
  560  18 4:11:57 37F Rosemarie Dagostino   Huntsville         AL
  561  11 4:12:06 45F Vickie Kurtz          Laceys Spring      AL
  562  19 4:12:23 43F Janis Posey           Birmingham         AL
  563  19 4:12:32 39F Veronica Largen       Nashville          TN
  564  73 4:12:45 37  Lee Deckelman         Tullahoma          TN
  565  12 4:12:45 47F Colleen VanLoh        Ooltewah           TN
  566  52 4:12:58 33  Scott McClendon       Blountsville       AL
  567   7 4:13:19 23F Erin Degraff          Gainesville        GA
  568   8 4:13:22 22F Mary Melvin           Bluff City         TN
  569  20 4:13:27 38F Kellie Rikard         Mobile             AL
  570  36 4:13:35 58  Darrell Murphy        Birmingham         AL
  571  20 4:13:39 43F Donna Creditor        Normal             IL
  572  60 4:13:49 54  Stevens Thomas        Shaker Heights     OH
  573   9 4:14:04 23F Robin Meagher         Cincinnati         OH
  574  20 4:14:08 31F Consuella Hooks       Meridian           MS
  575  99 4:14:10 40  Brent Thompson        Brentwood          TN
  576  84 4:14:13 46  Jim Sutika            Houghton Lake      MI
  577  85 4:14:25 48  Richard Garman        Brentwood          TN
  578  74 4:14:42 36  Steve Thompson        Grayson            GA
  579  13 4:14:46 45F Martha Carr           Athens             GA
  580  21 4:15:07 42F Rhonda Condrey        Florence           AL
  581  17 4:15:08 28F Leslie Trussler       Huntsville         AL
  582  37 4:15:13 56  Don Conradi           East Walpole       MA
  583  38 4:15:17 56  John Bendele          California         KY
  584  21 4:15:18 38F Martie Brown          Prattville         AL
  585  22 4:15:18 42F Linda Ann Thompson    Merritt Island     FL
  586  86 4:15:22 46  Randy Putman          Huntsville         AL
  587  21 4:15:25 33F Diana Mortenson       Frankfort          KY
  588  87 4:15:28 48  Ralph Cranford        Birmingham         AL
  589  22 4:15:34 33F Laurie Charnigo       Jacksonville       AL
  590  53 4:15:49 33  Damon Tindall         Franklin           TN
  591   2 4:15:56 64F Anne Park             Huntsville         AL
  592  39 4:15:58 55  Austin Ray            Franklin           TN
  593  23 4:16:01 34F Carey Lovejoy         Columbia           SC
  594  54 4:16:02 34  Chris Lovejoy         Columbia           SC
  595  75 4:16:07 39  Ted Evans             Huntsville         AL
  596  14 4:16:33 48F Leslie Trammell       Oak Ridge          TN
  597  61 4:16:35 51  Jack Ryan             Tuscaloosa         AL
  598  14 4:16:39 64  Daniel Hendren        Taylor             MI
  599  62 4:16:40 50  Bob Deshazer          Pell City          AL
  600 100 4:17:13 43  Kenneth Wittman       Nashville          TN
  601  76 4:17:20 39  Roger Frings          Madison            WI
  602  55 4:17:42 34  Kevin Hill            Owens Cross Rds    AL
  603  23 4:17:48 40F Julie Geisler         New York           NY
  604  56 4:17:52 32  Jude Seeber           Madison            AL
  605  88 4:18:09 48  Kerry Sharp           Hermitage          TN
  606  25 4:18:12 29  Kevin Turner          Johnson City       TN
  607  22 4:18:38 36F Beth Boyer            Hampton Cove       AL
  608  77 4:18:38 36  Lynn Boyer            Hampton Cove       AL
  609  63 4:18:59 54  Richard Hengst        Cape Girardeau     MO
  610  89 4:18:59 45  Paul Mellor           Richmond           VA
  611  40 4:19:05 55  Larry Elliott         Middlesboro        KY
  612  41 4:19:10 59  Ted Whitfield         Hopkinsville       KY
  613  90 4:19:21 45  Michael Jones         Fayetteville       GA
  614  42 4:19:27 55  Joe Beussink          Anna               IL
  615  57 4:19:30 32  Bob Engberg           Huntsville         AL
  616 101 4:19:45 41  Tim Gramig            Louisville         KY
  617  23 4:19:50 36F Jennifer McCain       Decatur            AL
  618  15 4:20:00 61  Garry Elkins          Gadsden            AL
  619  43 4:20:11 55  Bram O'Steen          Tuscumbia          AL
  620  78 4:20:19 39  Jeff Knop             Cullman            AL
  621 102 4:20:36 42  Jeff Burroughs        Cullman            AL
  622  24 4:21:02 42F Karen Culp            Stafford           VA
  623  25 4:21:21 41F Emily Altman          New York           NY
  624 103 4:21:32 43  Randy Whorton         Etowah             TN
  625  24 4:21:33 38F Kris Whorton          Etowah             TN
  626  24 4:21:57 31F Carolina Macias       Pasadena           TX
  627  58 4:22:03 33  C. Zane Hagy          Knoxville          TN
  628  79 4:22:19 36  Jeff Skinner          Huntsville         AL
  629  64 4:22:27 51  Tom Edwards           Birmingham         AL
  630 104 4:22:37 42  Jamie Miller          Huntsville         AL
  631  25 4:22:39 36F Lana Spivey           Clayton            AL
  632  80 4:22:39 37  Kevin Spivey          Clayton            AL
  633  91 4:22:40 48  Terry Carlson         Tuscaloosa         AL
  634  65 4:23:14 53  Daniel Taramona       Miami              FL
  635  18 4:23:57 28F Lenora Day            Murfreesboro       TN
  636  25 4:23:57 31F Shanna Smith          Murfreesboro       TN
  637  16 4:24:12 63  Edward Goldblatt      Alabaster          AL
  638  59 4:24:13 30  Chris Kemp            Florence           AL
  639  66 4:24:19 51  Gene Younger          Louisville         KY
  640  26 4:24:20 29  Scott Garrison        New Market         AL
  641 105 4:24:52 41  Carl Adkins           Murfreesboro       TN
  642   7 4:25:10 66  George Stump          Cincinnati         OH
  643  81 4:25:17 37  Robert Lopez          Seattle            WA
  644  26 4:25:19 33F Dorothy Holder        Huntsville         AL
  645  26 4:25:19 41F Sarah Heritage        Huntsville         AL
  646  60 4:25:48 32  Jeremy Lull           Birmingham         AL
  647 106 4:25:49 43  Timothy Collins       Vero Beach         FL
  648  92 4:25:52 45  Gerald Tarlton        Greeneville        TN
  649  67 4:25:53 51  Scott Dickson         Atlanta            GA
  650  15 4:25:58 47F Karen Koch            Starkville         MS
  651  26 4:26:01 39F Becky Doucet          Northport          AL
  652  27 4:26:02 38F Suzanne Stites        Atlanta            GA
  653  93 4:26:03 46  Mark Parrotte         Petersburg         VA
  654  19 4:26:04 29F Jennifer Sweeney      Mobile             AL
  655  68 4:26:05 54  Greg Sweeney          Mobile             AL
  656  28 4:26:05 39F Rhonda Davis          Clarksville        TN
  657  61 4:26:13 31  James Peck            Nashville          TN
  658  27 4:26:44 40F Keri Palmer           Stockbridge        GA
  659  62 4:26:58 31  Patrick Graham        Crossville         TN
  660  27 4:27:02 30F Christy Parsons       Birmingham         AL
  661  28 4:27:03 33F Lynn Gerald           Helena             AL
  662 107 4:27:27 43  Jim Weil              Birmingham         AL
  663  63 4:27:31 31  Brian Brewer          Crossville         TN
  664  64 4:27:32 34  Tracy Graham          Crossville         TN
  665  20 4:27:55 25F Brooke Donoho         Tuscaloosa         AL
  666 108 4:27:58 43  Larry Gipson          Oneonta            AL
  667  65 4:28:06 34  Robert Minor          Pell City          AL
  668 109 4:28:08 44  Donald Towle          Owens Cross Rds    AL
  669  10 4:28:35 24F Stacy Guess           Hixson             TN
  670  94 4:28:39 45  David Hall            Gadsden            AL
  671  95 4:28:44 49  Randy Moris           Mobile             AL
  672   4 4:28:50 51F Nancy Bland           Houston            TX
  673  16 4:28:50 48F Debra Anglin          Houston            TX
  674  29 4:29:11 30F Kelly Pinion-Smith    Birmingham         AL
  675 110 4:30:06 41  Michael T Youchak     Pittsburgh         PA
  676   3 4:30:38 56F Shirley Sirois        Springboro         OH
  677  96 4:31:07 49  Gary Chambers         Franklin           TN
  678  82 4:31:19 35  Kyle Robinette        Montgomery         AL
  679  28 4:31:41 42F Trudy Wilson          Muscle Shoals      AL
  680  69 4:31:50 50  Rickey Davis          Birmingham         AL
  681  30 4:31:51 31F Suzanne Callahan      Brownsboro         AL
  682  66 4:31:55 34  Ron Dean              Homewood           AL
  683  29 4:31:59 38F Sophia Lal            Decatur            GA
  684   4 4:32:23 57F Phyllis Sizemore      Knoxville          TN
  685  17 4:32:34 48F Mary Henson           Lexington          KY
  686  18 4:32:57 48F Cathy Henry           Guntersville       AL
  687  31 4:33:08 33F Julie Lockwood        Huntsville         AL
  688  97 4:33:33 46  Jeff Hirsch           Cincinnati         OH
  689  98 4:33:35 45  Barry Crumrine        Meridianville      AL
  690  44 4:33:36 57  Sung Tae Kim          Rome               GA
  691  83 4:33:37 38  Ed Perdue             Nashville          TN
  692   5 4:33:38 52F Diane Black           Gallatin           TN
  693 111 4:33:39 43  Dan Call              Florence           AL
  694  67 4:33:40 30  Shane Byrd            Fort Payne         AL
  695  99 4:34:05 45  Ed Altman             New York           NY
  696 112 4:34:21 43  Dennis Johnston       Cottondale         AL
  697 100 4:34:27 46  Dennis Covington      Franklin           TN
  698  45 4:34:57 55  Allen Echols          Pell City          AL
  699 113 4:34:57 41  Jon Cormack           Knoxville          TN
  700 114 4:35:07 42  Neil Thurgood         Huntsville         AL
  701  84 4:35:07 39  Ed Rate               Hoover             AL
  702  85 4:35:08 39  Vince Tobin           Madison            AL
  703 115 4:35:08 40  Jason Galindo         Madison            AL
  704 101 4:35:27 49  Skip Vaughn           Huntsville         AL
  705 102 4:35:44 49  James Grua            Salt Lake City     UT
  706  46 4:35:45 57  Henry Reynolds        Newville           AL
  707  30 4:35:47 39F Melissa Nicholson     Gallatin           TN
  708  31 4:35:54 35F Patti Bennett         Bessemer           AL
  709 116 4:35:57 41  Ned Jones             Huntsville         AL
  710  32 4:35:58 34F Karen McGovern        Griffin            GA
  711  17 4:36:05 60  Lillard Ashley        Prairie Village    KS
  712  11 4:36:13 22F Nancy Glasscock       Hartselle          AL
  713  86 4:36:27 35  Pat Kelley            Snellville         GA
  714   8 4:36:34 69  Charlie Gregory       Marietta           GA
  715  87 4:36:35 36  Jeff Holsclaw         Decatur            AL
  716 103 4:36:47 46  Mark Barnett          Versailles         KY
  717  32 4:37:12 38F Martha Adkins         Murfreesboro       TN
  718  33 4:37:13 38F Sherry Meador         Harpersville       AL
  719 117 4:37:40 42  Wayne Bartlett        Montgomery         AL
  720 118 4:37:48 41  Rick Finchum          Knoxville          TN
  721  29 4:37:55 40F Bonnie MacIorski      Hazel Green        AL
  722  88 4:38:02 38  Duane Schuster        Springfield        IL
  723 104 4:40:08 46  Rick Griest           Plain City         OH
  724  27 4:40:26 29  Kenneth Kim           Enterprise         AL
  725  70 4:40:46 53  Jimmy White           Columbia           TN
  726  89 4:40:53 37  John Thweatt          Cropwell           AL
  727  30 4:41:02 41F Marilyn Simmons-Bowe  Albany             GA
  728  47 4:41:30 58  David Cravens         Lexington          KY
  729  33 4:41:59 30F Sheila Newsome        Signal Mountain    TN
  730  71 4:42:12 50  Tom Pieplow           Athens             AL
  731  21 4:42:45 27F Becky Davis           Lexington          KY
  732  19 4:42:56 47F Denise Browne         St. Augustine      FL
  733 119 4:42:58 42  Nelson Long           Knoxville          TN
  734  34 4:43:08 32F Whitney Wootan        Lynchburg          TN
  735   2 4:44:02 72  Bill Chubb            Harvest            AL
  736  68 4:44:10 31  Shaun Goulbourne      Bowling Green      KY
  737 120 4:44:55 44  Kelly McCauley        Huntsville         AL
  738 105 4:45:07 46  Larry Bradley         Harvest            AL
  739   2 4:45:19 79  Franklin Mason        Mullins            SC
  740  90 4:45:27 38  Mark Swank            Cleveland          TN
  741 121 4:45:35 41  Mark Rikard           Sterrett           AL
  742  22 4:45:41 28F Misty Weinheimer      Gainesville        GA
  743  35 4:45:48 33F Deborah Hosmer        Huntsville         AL
  744  20 4:45:58 45F Angela Salay          Roswell            GA
  745  36 4:46:07 30F Tess Creel            Starkville         MS
  746 122 4:46:24 43  Carl Robinson         Fairfield          AL
  747  72 4:46:42 54  David Gemmill         Maylene            AL
  748  31 4:47:36 42F Melissa Feehan        Madison            AL
  749   5 4:47:39 56F Mary Ann Brookshire   Indianapolis       IN
  750  34 4:47:53 35F Betsy Craig           Atlanta            GA
  751   6 4:48:05 52F Debbra Jacobs-Robinso Burbank            CA
  752  32 4:48:14 43F Luanne Prevost        Knoxville          TN
  753   4 4:48:16 17  Kacey Clark           Huntsville         AL
  754   2 4:48:17 12F Shige Clark           Huntsville         AL
  755  48 4:48:17 56  Vincent Ferraro       Delmar             NY
  756  91 4:48:31 39  Jack Clark            Prattville         AL
  757  37 4:48:32 33F Ashley Clark          Prattville         AL
  758  18 4:48:42 60  Graham Gallemore      Huntsville         AL
  759 123 4:48:57 42  Steve Baggette        Gulfport           MS
  760  35 4:48:57 37F Lisa Gorman           Guntersville       AL
  761  36 4:48:58 39F Janice Samuels        Guntersville       AL
  762 106 4:49:33 49  Jim Browder           Rock Hill          SC
  763  21 4:49:36 45F Debbie Gleason        Statesboro         GA
  764  69 4:50:26 33  Tom Nodar             Marietta           GA
  765  33 4:50:44 40F Mimi Keisling         Murfreesboro       TN
  766   7 4:50:50 53F Rachel Weir           Bolivar            TN
  767 124 4:50:57 43  Jonathan Parce        Hendersonville     NC
  768  70 4:51:07 34  Ben Gipson            Tarrant            AL
  769  12 4:51:16 24F Judith Wehling        Nashville          TN
  770  28 4:51:28 29  Joe Kallo             Cobden             IL
  771  49 4:51:37 55  John Potts            Birmingham         AL
  772  92 4:52:10 37  Dwayne Wallen         Madison            AL
  773  37 4:52:26 36F Beth Coggin           Nettleton          MS
  774  29 4:52:53 29  Charles Gagliano      Birmingham         AL
  775  38 4:53:44 37F Samantha Smith        Soddy Daisy        TN
  776 125 4:54:13 40  Terry Knight          Titus              AL
  777  93 4:54:18 39  Scott Boothe          Huntsville         AL
  778  94 4:54:27 36  Don Zant              Columbus           MS
  779  73 4:54:45 50  Randy Murray          Jacksonville       FL
  780  38 4:56:18 33F Lisa Zimmerman        Nashville          TN
  781  95 4:56:23 36  Ben Weil              Birmingham         AL
  782  23 4:56:28 29F Patricia Howell       Homewood           AL
  783  22 4:57:57 45F Joann Covington       Franklin           TN
  784  34 4:58:00 42F Ann Jordan            Franklin           TN
  785 126 4:58:31 44  John Trammell         Nashville          TN
  786  13 4:58:42 21F Michelle Wiest        Grand Rapids       MI
  787  35 4:58:49 41F Sharon Totten         Fort Payne         AL
  788 107 4:59:19 47  Rusty Longhurst       Brentwood          TN
  789  74 4:59:27 50  Dwayne Teague         Madison            AL
  790   8 4:59:31 50F Diann Tolbert         Huntsville         AL
  791  39 4:59:32 37F Elizabeth Gottfried   Tuscaloosa         AL
  792  75 4:59:32 51  Bob Cochran           Tuscaloosa         AL
  793 127 5:00:11 42  Terry Choice          Shiloh             IL
  794  36 5:01:31 43F Leigh Castleberry     Clinton            TN
  795 108 5:01:32 45  Darrel Cavin          Clinton            TN
  796  96 5:01:44 38  Jeremy Haddock        Madison            AL
  797   5 5:01:48 16  Taito Eguchi          Brownsboro         AL
  798   3 5:02:08 73  Gresh Downs           Huntsville         AL
  799  23 5:02:38 49F Debra Burnham         Fenton             MI
  800  37 5:02:39 43F Marit Schultz         Birch Run          MI
  801 109 5:02:53 45  Bill Brinson          Knoxville          TN
  802  40 5:03:09 36F Claire Steele         Alexandria         VA
  803   9 5:03:27 53F Camie Dithmer         Huntsville         AL
  804 128 5:04:12 42  Michael Pitman        Murray             KY
  805  97 5:04:21 36  James Hurley          New Market         AL
  806  38 5:05:32 43F Julianne Lucas        Huntsville         AL
  807 129 5:06:27 43  Clay Sherrill         Mooresville        AL
  808  24 5:06:53 45F Ileana Godoy          Tuscaloosa         AL
  809  76 5:08:34 52  Michael Weingarten    Cincinnati         OH
  810  71 5:08:43 33  Kelly Christopher     Huntsville         AL
  811   9 5:10:01 66  Knox White            Eldorado           AR
  812  77 5:10:48 50  Adil Khan             Huntsville         AL
  813  50 5:11:13 56  James Spoo            Lake Ridge         VA
  814  39 5:11:23 34F Terry Allen           Lake Jackson       TX
  815  19 5:11:24 61  Larry Young           Tulsa              OK
  816  25 5:11:27 46F Mary Lou Day          Unicoi             TN
  817  26 5:11:34 46F Ginger Logan          Nettleton          MS
  818 130 5:12:07 40  Scott Patterson       Madison            AL
  819  51 5:12:08 56  Arlen Vis             Demotte            IN
  820  78 5:12:09 53  Mark Emerson          Decatur            AL
  821  39 5:12:41 41F Sherry Jackson        Brownsboro         AL
  822  79 5:12:51 51  Bobby Quinn           Huntsville         AL
  823  30 5:14:21 29  Derrick Spradlin      Opelika            AL
  824  98 5:15:37 38  Darrell Freeman       Nashville          TN
  825  72 5:15:55 30  Jonathan Owens        Nashville          TN
  826  27 5:16:10 45F Judy Kirchner         Huntsville         AL
  827  52 5:17:03 58  R. Laurence Macon     San Antonio        TX
  828  41 5:17:09 35F Ashley Varner         Towson             MD
  829  42 5:17:33 38F Yvette Kubik          Huntsville         AL
  830  80 5:18:39 54  Raymond Brown         Cleveland          TN
  831  31 5:18:57 29  Jay Trussler          Huntsville         AL
  832   6 5:20:33 57F Bonnie Partridge      Columbus           MS
  833  28 5:20:44 49F Joan Thomas           Cincinnati         OH
  834   7 5:21:24 59F Charlotte Hopson      Wetumpka           AL
  835   3 5:21:33 61F Julia Stallings       Murphysboro        IL
  836  40 5:21:34 43F Karin Richard-Jacobi  Lynchburg          TN
  837  73 5:21:49 33  Vince Caruso          Huntsville         AL
  838 131 5:25:37 40  Chris Furno           Huntsville         AL
  839  81 5:25:37 54  John Buckley          Madison            AL
  840  82 5:26:36 52  Michael Wilson        Muscle Shoals      AL
  841  41 5:27:42 43F Ginger Cockrell       Tuscaloosa         AL
  842  99 5:28:00 35  Bryan Kelley          Hoover             AL
  843  83 5:28:44 54  Richard Casey         Cookeville         TN
  844  74 5:32:22 30  Derrick Hannah        Cleveland          TN
  845  32 5:32:23 27  Matt Clayton          Cleveland          TN
  846 132 5:35:29 40  Steve Blackwell       Joelton            TN
  847  40 5:35:57 34F Cindy Franks          Savannah           TN
  848   6 5:37:05 17  Ed Boncek             Knoxville          TN
  849  53 5:37:13 57  Darrell Parker        Clayton            AL
  850   8 5:37:44 59F Cheryl Cook-McCoy     Salida,            CO
  851 133 5:38:03 43  George McGovern       Griffin            GA
  852  42 5:39:16 43F Nicole Herndon        Brentwood          TN
  853  43 5:41:04 39F Lisa Huber            Atlanta            GA
  854  29 5:41:21 47F Rhonda Cagle          Meridianville      AL
  855  30 5:42:38 49F Judy Stallings        Floyds Knobs       IN
  856  54 5:43:05 56  Frank Bartocci        Rochester          MN
  857  10 5:43:46 52F Janet Sanderson       Harvest            AL
  858  24 5:44:26 29F Wendi Pollard         Madison            AL
  859  75 5:44:27 31  Scott Pollard         Madison            AL
  860   1 5:46:06 67F Helen Reed            Murfreesboro       TN
  861  84 5:46:07 52  Jim Pignataro         Huntsville         AL
  862  20 5:47:15 63  Ken Newton            Powell             TN
  863  43 5:47:54 44F Brenda Adams          Ethridge           TN
  864  41 5:47:55 32F Andrea Hinson         Hohenwald          TN
  865  31 5:53:49 46F Diane Post            Fort Wayne         IN
  866  10 5:55:18 66  John Hoar             Huntsville         AL
  867  85 5:57:55 54  Herb Bobo             Destin             FL
  868  32 5:57:56 45F Ann Page              Houston            TX
  869  55 5:58:11 56  Steve Koelbel         Tallahassee        FL
  870 134 5:58:43 40  John Floyd            Birmingham         AL
  871 135 6:01:11 44  Marc Peebles          Murray             KY
  872  76 6:01:39 34  Eric Roth             Owens X Roads      AL
  873 110 6:06:12 48  John Connor           Newport            KY
  874  86 6:06:13 50  Ron Harper            Murfreesboro       TN
  875  25 6:12:27 28F Monica Molitoris      Huntsville         AL
  876 111 6:12:28 48  John Bzdell           Huntsville         AL
  12/14/2003  9:15PM